China flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Erlian

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Erlian. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Erlian with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,8812,412
BustAfghanistan 4,3412,698
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,1562,582
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,5502,206
FarahAfghanistan 4,4702,777
GardizAfghanistan 3,8322,381
GhazniAfghanistan 3,9022,425
HeratAfghanistan 4,3642,712
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,7502,330
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,6892,292
KabulAfghanistan 3,7832,351
KandaharAfghanistan 4,2252,625
KhostAfghanistan 3,7892,355
KunduzAfghanistan 3,7002,299
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,0692,529
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,8362,384
North SalangAfghanistan 3,7592,336
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,2502,641
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,9562,459
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,1592,584
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5762,844
ShkoderAlbania 7,1074,417
TiranaAlbania 7,1414,438
VloreAlbania 7,2194,486
AdrarAlgeria 9,4895,896
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,5585,318
AlgiersAlgeria 8,5545,315
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2535,129
BatnaAlgeria 8,4345,241
BecharAlgeria 9,3235,793
BejaiaAlgeria 8,4395,244
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,4315,861
BiskraAlgeria 8,5455,310
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0055,596
ChlefAlgeria 8,7135,414
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,3735,203
DjanetAlgeria 9,1095,661
DjelfaAlgeria 8,7155,415
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0695,635
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5775,330
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,8615,506
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7635,445
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8045,471
In SalahAlgeria 9,3625,818
MilianaAlgeria 8,6505,375
OranAlgeria 8,8805,518
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,6636,005
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3095,163
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5155,913
TebessaAlgeria 8,3425,184
TimimounAlgeria 9,3465,808
TindoufAlgeria 10,0156,224
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6585,380
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1136,284
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,0092,491
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,2025,097
HuamboAngola 11,4847,137
LuandaAngola 11,3897,077
LuenaAngola 11,0756,882
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,9527,427
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,85111,093
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,71211,006
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,70911,005
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,56810,917
ByrdAntarctica 15,4879,624
DavisAntarctica 12,7947,950
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,87211,106
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,0028,701
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,71211,628
AzulArgentina 18,98211,795
Bahia BlancaArgentina 19,28311,982
BarilocheArgentina 19,63512,201
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,71711,631
CeresArgentina 18,39311,430
ChamicalArgentina 18,53011,515
ChepesArgentina 18,64011,583
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 19,77512,288
ConcordiaArgentina 18,38611,425
CórdobaArgentina 18,60411,561
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,61211,566
CorrientesArgentina 18,03311,206
EsquelArgentina 19,74812,272
EzeizaArgentina 18,74011,645
FormosaArgentina 17,88411,113
General PicoArgentina 19,06011,844
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,57811,544
JuninArgentina 18,83411,704
La PlataArgentina 18,71811,632
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,60910,942
La RiojaArgentina 18,42511,450
LaboulayeArgentina 18,88411,735
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,20711,936
Las LomitasArgentina 17,80311,063
Malarg EArgentina 19,09911,868
MaquinchaoArgentina 19,74212,268
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,93311,765
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,69511,618
MendozaArgentina 18,81611,692
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,81011,689
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,26911,353
NeuquenArgentina 19,49212,113
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,91911,756
OranArgentina 17,71111,006
ParanaArgentina 18,54111,521
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,18911,303
PehuajoArgentina 19,00511,810
PergaminoArgentina 18,75511,654
PigeArgentina 19,19311,927
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,63511,580
PosadasArgentina 17,90711,128
PresidenciaArgentina 18,02411,200
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,79911,682
Punta IndioArgentina 18,71611,630
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,51711,507
ReconquistaArgentina 18,24611,338
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,79911,682
Rio GallegosArgentina 19,12411,884
RivadaviaArgentina 17,79911,061
RosarioArgentina 18,66711,600
SaltaArgentina 17,91211,131
San AntonioArgentina 19,61712,190
San LuisArgentina 18,85211,715
San RafaelArgentina 19,00611,811
Santa RosaArgentina 19,16611,910
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,21811,321
SarmientoArgentina 19,78212,293
TrelewArgentina 19,78912,297
TucumanArgentina 18,12811,265
UshuaiaArgentina 18,77511,667
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,69011,614
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,43911,458
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,88911,738
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,4383,379
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,4968,386
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1445,682
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7685,449
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,8264,863
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,7714,829
AmberleyAustralia 8,9465,559
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,8935,526
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,9435,557
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9284,305
CairnsAustralia 7,5564,695
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,5535,936
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6234,737
CedunaAustralia 8,7105,413
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,5385,306
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,7204,798
Cobar MoAustralia 9,0355,614
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,1464,440
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,2275,734
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,4695,263
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,0094,356
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5234,054
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,3843,967
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,2185,728
East SaleAustralia 9,7566,062
Esperance (po)Australia 8,6745,390
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6745,390
EssendonAustralia 9,6375,989
ForrestAustralia 8,4435,246
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,8066,094
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0615,009
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,8174,857
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0644,389
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,2456,367
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,2456,366
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,8894,902
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3335,178
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,1056,280
LavertonAustralia 9,6455,994
LearmonthAustralia 7,3304,555
LongreachAustralia 8,1555,067
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,1545,067
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,6335,986
Low HeadAustralia 10,0406,239
Mackay MoAustralia 8,1415,059
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,7837,322
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2524,506
MeekatharraAustralia 7,8414,873
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,6285,983
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,6485,995
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,1825,706
Mount GambierAustralia 9,5045,906
Mount IsaAustralia 7,6834,774
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,8856,143
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,4324,619
Nowra RanAustralia 9,5715,947
NuriootpaAustralia 9,1085,660
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2694,517
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,2635,135
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4145,228
Port HedlandAustralia 7,1514,444
RichmondAustralia 9,4475,871
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,4235,234
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,4985,902
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,4915,898
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,3934,594
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,3914,593
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,7614,201
TibooburraAustralia 8,6835,395
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,8414,872
WaggaAustralia 9,4695,884
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,3973,975
WilliamtownAustralia 9,4135,849
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,7034,786
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8594,883
WoomeraAustralia 8,6925,402
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7734,209
GrazAustria 7,0464,378
InnsbruckAustria 7,2724,519
KlagenfurtAustria 7,1374,435
LinzAustria 7,0394,374
SalzburgAustria 7,1384,436
ViennaAustria 6,9084,293
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1834,464
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,2813,282
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,1963,229
GancaAzerbaijan 5,2763,278
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,1723,214
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,2693,275
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9844,340
LerwickUk 6,9854,341
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,1473,199
QubaAzerbaijan 5,0803,157
SakiAzerbaijan 5,1893,224
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,1323,189
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,1063,173
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,0503,138
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,2813,282
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,2223,245
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,2193,243
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,2063,235
Horta, FaialAzores 10,0586,250
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,0106,220
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,0616,252
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,3157,653
MuharraqBahrain 5,7753,589
ChittagongBangladesh 3,0071,869
DhakaBangladesh 2,9691,845
CharnocksBarbados 13,6498,482
BrestBelarus 6,2373,876
GomelBelarus 5,7823,593
GrodnoBelarus 6,1363,813
MinskBelarus 5,9103,672
MogilevBelarus 5,7633,581
VitebskBelarus 5,6953,539
BrusselsBelgium 7,4124,606
D’UccleBelgium 7,4124,606
OstendeBelgium 7,4554,632
Belize CityBelize 12,9048,019
BeninBenin 11,0646,875
BohiconBenin 11,0236,850
CotonouBenin 11,0646,875
KandiBenin 10,6376,610
NatitingouBenin 10,8196,723
ParakouBenin 10,8056,714
SaveBenin 10,9226,787
BermudaBermuda 11,5567,181
La PazBolivia 16,99810,563
Santa CruzBolivia 17,10410,628
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,0634,389
FrancistownBotswana 11,1946,956
MaunBotswana 11,4157,093
TshaneBotswana 11,8317,352
AimoresBrazil 16,34210,155
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,5329,652
AltamiraBrazil 15,2559,480
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,8499,849
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,85910,476
ApodiBrazil 14,8629,235
AracajuBrazil 15,3159,517
AracuaiBrazil 16,16610,046
AragarcasBrazil 16,58810,308
AraxaBrazil 16,69710,375
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,0849,373
BageBrazil 18,18211,298
BambuiBrazil 16,68410,368
BarbacenaBrazil 16,66810,358
BarbalhaBrazil 15,1059,386
BarcelosBrazil 15,2449,473
BarraBrazil 15,6789,743
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,2259,461
BarreirasBrazil 15,8779,866
BelémBrazil 14,9409,284
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,55910,290
BelterraBrazil 15,2769,493
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,5329,652
Bom JesusBrazil 17,73111,018
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,9039,882
BrasiliaBrazil 16,38210,180
BrevesBrazil 15,0379,344
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,46510,231
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,71010,384
CabroboBrazil 15,2229,459
CaceresBrazil 16,79510,437
CaetiteBrazil 15,9349,901
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,9019,259
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,15210,659
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,41110,819
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,91210,509
Campos SalesBrazil 15,1339,404
CanavieirasBrazil 15,8679,860
CaparaoBrazil 16,48410,243
CapinopolisBrazil 16,74810,408
CaratingaBrazil 16,43810,215
CaravelasBrazil 16,0729,987
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,0179,953
CarolinaBrazil 15,5099,638
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,35510,785
CataguasesBrazil 16,61410,324
CatalaoBrazil 16,61810,327
CatanduvaBrazil 16,95510,536
CaxiasBrazil 15,0729,366
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,82111,074
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,7269,151
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,66410,355
ChapecoBrazil 17,71611,009
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,34810,159
CipoBrazil 15,4189,581
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,6809,744
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,44710,220
CordeiroBrazil 16,64910,346
CorrentinaBrazil 15,9949,939
CorumbaBrazil 17,11310,634
CoximBrazil 16,95710,537
CrateusBrazil 14,9689,302
CuiabaBrazil 16,69410,374
CuritibaBrazil 17,37210,795
DiamantinaBrazil 16,38410,181
DiamantinoBrazil 16,58210,304
DouradosBrazil 17,34310,777
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,80010,440
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,01811,197
EspinosaBrazil 16,0329,962
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,3788,935
FloraniaBrazil 14,8519,228
FlorestaBrazil 15,1879,437
FlorianoBrazil 15,2469,474
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,52210,888
FormosaBrazil 16,32810,146
FortalezaBrazil 14,7239,149
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,66410,977
FrancaBrazil 16,81710,450
GaranhunsBrazil 15,0949,380
GoianiaBrazil 16,53310,274
GoiasBrazil 16,49910,253
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,33910,153
GrajauBrazil 15,3089,513
GuairaBrazil 17,50410,877
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,7959,193
GuaratingaBrazil 16,0019,943
IbiriteBrazil 16,57310,299
IguatuBrazil 15,0139,329
IlheusBrazil 15,7969,815
ImperatrizBrazil 15,3269,524
IndaialBrazil 17,50210,876
IpameriBrazil 16,58410,305
IraiBrazil 17,75511,033
IreceBrazil 15,6299,712
ItaberabaBrazil 15,6689,736
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,4129,577
ItaitubaBrazil 15,4799,619
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,30310,131
ItaperunaBrazil 16,54610,282
ItapevaBrazil 17,21610,698
ItirucuBrazil 15,7169,766
ItuacuBrazil 15,8379,841
IvinhemaBrazil 17,31310,759
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,20110,689
JacobinaBrazil 15,5409,657
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,7769,182
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,8299,215
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,47710,239
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,68810,370
LavrasBrazil 16,74110,403
LencoisBrazil 15,7249,771
LinharesBrazil 16,27110,111
LondrinaBrazil 17,28710,742
MacapaBrazil 14,8749,243
MacauBrazil 14,7459,163
MaceioBrazil 15,1189,394
MachadoBrazil 16,83510,461
ManausBrazil 15,4429,596
MarabaBrazil 15,3749,553
MaringaBrazil 17,32910,768
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,1849,435
Monte AzulBrazil 16,0399,967
Monte SantoBrazil 15,4039,571
MonteiroBrazil 15,0339,341
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,25710,102
Morada NovaBrazil 14,8399,221
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,5859,685
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,68210,366
ObidosBrazil 15,2139,454
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,1589,419
ParacatuBrazil 16,46810,233
ParanaBrazil 16,0559,977
ParanaguaBrazil 17,33710,773
ParanaibaBrazil 16,92610,518
ParintinsBrazil 15,3219,520
ParnaibaBrazil 14,8189,208
Passo FundoBrazil 17,80811,066
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,58210,304
PaulistanaBrazil 15,2839,497
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,2439,472
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,0409,967
PeixeBrazil 16,0379,965
PetrolinaBrazil 15,3699,550
PicosBrazil 15,1979,444
PiraiBrazil 16,79910,439
PirenopolisBrazil 16,43910,215
PompeuBrazil 16,55510,288
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,40910,818
Porto De MozBrazil 15,1009,383
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,54910,905
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,11610,015
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,89511,120
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,9039,883
PosseBrazil 16,13810,028
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,9009,259
RecifeBrazil 14,9209,272
RemansoBrazil 15,4819,620
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,27010,110
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,77710,426
Rio NegroBrazil 17,46510,853
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,73610,400
SalvadorBrazil 15,5989,693
Santa MariaBrazil 18,01311,194
SantaremBrazil 15,2469,474
SantosBrazil 17,06310,603
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,98010,551
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,6129,702
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,9909,315
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,66610,978
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,96211,162
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,82010,452
Sao LuisBrazil 14,8809,247
Sao MateusBrazil 16,19610,064
São PauloBrazil 17,04310,590
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,91110,509
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,17710,052
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,4569,605
SerrinhaBrazil 15,4969,630
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,53510,275
SobralBrazil 14,8089,202
SoureBrazil 14,8679,238
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,7419,782
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,31911,384
SurubimBrazil 14,9489,289
TaguatingaBrazil 15,9739,926
TarauacaBrazil 16,0609,980
TauaBrazil 15,0379,344
TefeBrazil 15,5249,647
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,22310,081
TeresinaBrazil 15,0689,363
TiriosBrazil 14,7749,181
TorresBrazil 17,74411,027
TracuateuaBrazil 14,8439,223
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,05810,600
TriunfoBrazil 15,0919,378
TucuruiBrazil 15,2249,461
TuriacuBrazil 14,8459,225
UaupesBrazil 15,1469,412
UbatubaBrazil 16,94410,529
UberabaBrazil 16,76710,419
VassourasBrazil 16,76410,417
VicosaBrazil 16,56710,295
VitoriaBrazil 16,36910,172
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,9199,892
Ze DocaBrazil 15,0569,356
BurgasBulgaria 6,5444,066
LomBulgaria 6,7504,195
PlevenBulgaria 6,6854,154
PlovdivBulgaria 6,7534,196
SadovoBulgaria 6,7414,189
SandanskiBulgaria 6,8924,283
SofiaBulgaria 6,8144,234
VarnaBulgaria 6,4704,020
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,8666,753
BurundiBurundi 9,6766,013
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,6352,259
SiemreapCambodia 3,4562,148
BatouriCameroon 10,2766,385
DoualaCameroon 10,6796,636
GarouaCameroon 9,9766,199
MamfeCameroon 10,5806,575
MarouaCameroon 9,8216,103
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1166,286
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4706,506
YaoundeCameroon 10,5516,557
YokoCameroon 10,3506,432
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,4335,240
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,4405,245
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4023,978
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,8696,132
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,9843,719
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,3755,825
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,4845,894
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,7836,079
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,4405,245
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,7634,824
Banff, AbCanada 8,5175,293
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,9086,157
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,2855,770
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,7025,407
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1535,688
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2855,148
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,0206,227
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6824,774
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1605,692
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0385,616
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,6474,752
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,0174,982
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,5406,550
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,8144,856
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0654,390
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5825,333
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,1114,419
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,2225,109
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,7374,808
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,5474,690
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,3685,200
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,5644,079
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0064,975
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,7904,841
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,1395,679
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6105,350
Chapais, QcCanada 9,6055,968
Charlo, NbCanada 9,8256,105
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,0096,220
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,0036,216
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,1825,084
Chatham, NbCanada 9,9326,172
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,9514,941
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,1245,670
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,2015,717
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,3805,208
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,7144,172
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3244,551
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3995,219
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,6796,015
Comox, BcCanada 8,2595,132
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,3434,563
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,9484,939
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5845,334
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6555,378
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,5275,920
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0355,614
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9284,926
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,3154,546
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,6375,989
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,5254,676
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,7176,038
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3475,808
Earlton, OnCanada 9,8216,103
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3915,214
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3625,196
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3695,201
Edson, AbCanada 8,2625,134
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,9954,968
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,9914,966
Estevan, SkCanada 9,1435,681
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,7624,823
Eureka, NtCanada 6,2213,866
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,6135,352
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,9574,945
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,1555,068
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5674,702
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,6765,391
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3644,576
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,8134,855
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8624,886
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8364,870
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,0526,246
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,0606,251
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0735,016
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,6365,988
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,6175,355
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,3905,213
Golden, BcCanada 8,4525,252
Goose, NfCanada 9,2095,722
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,9576,187
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,0264,988
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,1556,310
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,8756,137
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8244,241
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,1876,330
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,1616,314
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,2886,393
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2085,722
Harrow, OnCanada 10,3736,446
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6214,736
Hope, BcCanada 8,4405,245
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4243,992
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,6225,358
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,4464,006
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,0735,016
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,2013,854
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,4685,262
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3665,199
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,5725,948
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,5725,948
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4775,268
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3145,788
Kingston, OnCanada 10,2076,343
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1473,820
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,0114,357
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,7015,407
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,0646,254
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,4815,270
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,6966,025
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,9954,347
Langara, BcCanada 7,5114,667
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1845,707
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,7625,445
London, OnCanada 10,2886,393
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,4864,652
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,4205,232
Lytton, BcCanada 8,3605,195
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,4804,648
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,9826,203
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,9035,532
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6924,158
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,8704,891
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,8075,473
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,3265,174
Moncton, NbCanada 10,0306,233
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,7576,063
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,0866,267
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,0906,270
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,9515,562
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,3885,834
Morden, MbCanada 9,2865,770
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,0986,275
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8585,504
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,3505,189
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,5645,943
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,2425,743
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8884,280
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,6245,359
North Bay, OnCanada 9,9436,179
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,0936,272
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,0946,273
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9844,962
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,4224,612
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5135,290
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,0106,220
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,1896,332
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,2265,733
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,2925,153
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,8356,111
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,0645,011
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2065,721
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,6615,382
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9934,967
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6274,739
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9515,562
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,7024,165
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,9536,185
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,0745,017
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4875,274
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1935,713
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9685,573
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9685,573
Resolute, NtCanada 6,7024,165
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4355,242
Roberval, QcCanada 9,7586,064
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,2446,366
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,8725,513
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,1206,289
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,6474,752
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,4664,639
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,8846,142
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7325,426
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,8626,128
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,0675,635
Scott, SkCanada 8,6455,372
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,5765,951
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,1886,331
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,1026,278
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2823,904
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3475,808
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3345,800
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1645,073
Smithers, BcCanada 7,7254,800
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,7236,042
Summerside, PeCanada 9,9896,207
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,8875,522
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,8825,519
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,9976,212
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,2604,512
Terrace, BcCanada 7,6954,782
Teslin, YtCanada 7,0684,392
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7145,415
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,8144,855
Thompson, MbCanada 8,6065,348
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,5745,949
Timmins, OnCanada 9,6786,014
Tofino, BcCanada 8,2745,141
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,2446,366
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,2366,361
Trenton, OnCanada 10,2106,345
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,9785,579
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,9516,184
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9574,944
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,7736,073
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3815,208
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,4255,235
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,4835,271
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,4185,231
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,4285,237
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,2765,764
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,2516,370
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,2274,491
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9314,307
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,1016,277
Windsor, OnCanada 10,3456,428
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2315,736
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,8495,499
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,2866,392
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5144,669
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9505,562
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,4226,476
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,4226,476
SalCape Verde 11,8877,386
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,9496,183
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,1585,691
AbecheChad 9,0415,618
FayaChad 8,8595,505
MoundouChad 9,8246,105
N’DjamenaChad 9,6305,984
AntofagastaChile 17,75811,035
AricaChile 17,19410,684
Balmaceda PuertoChile 19,63012,198
ChicoChile 19,57912,167
ChillanChile 19,15811,905
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 19,13911,893
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,19611,307
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 19,55712,153
Curico-General FreireChile 19,01111,813
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,43810,836
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,8979,878
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,58811,551
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,46211,473
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 19,47812,104
ParronChile 18,94711,774
Puerto AysenChile 19,59512,176
Puerto MonttChile 19,53012,136
Punta ArenasChile 18,95411,778
QuinteroChile 18,80011,683
SantiagoChile 18,86311,721
SewellChile 18,93111,764
Temuco-MaquehueChile 19,34812,023
ValdiviaChile 19,40612,059
Valdivia-PichoyChile 19,45612,090
VallenarChile 18,37211,417
ValparaisoChile 18,80111,683
AltaiChina 1,9041,183
BeijingChina 545339
ChangchunChina 1,070665
ChangduChina 1,9041,183
ChangshaChina 1,7141,065
ChengduChina 1,603996
ChongqingChina 1,6461,023
DuianChina 1,436892
GuangzhouChina 2,2761,414
HaikouChina 2,6351,637
HailarChina 857533
HamiChina 1,497930
HetanChina 2,7921,735
JiuquanChina 1,201746
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,0011,865
KashiChina 3,0091,870
KunmingChina 2,2381,391
LanzhouChina 1,086675
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,4131,500
NanchangChina 1,7101,062
NanjingChina 1,425886
NanningChina 2,3631,468
PingbianChina 1,376855
QingdaoChina 1,102685
QiqiharChina 1,016631
RuoqiangChina 2,0471,272
ShanghaiChina 1,6121,002
ShantouChina 2,2921,424
ShenyangChina 964599
TaiyuanChina 673418
TaoyuanChina 2,2311,386
TengchongChina 2,3981,490
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,9531,213
Xi’AnChina 1,073667
XichangChina 1,9561,215
YanjiChina 1,417881
YichangChina 1,441896
YinchuanChina 754468
YiningChina 2,4471,521
ZhengzhouChina 1,003624
ZhijiangChina 1,8131,127
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,9799,308
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,9209,271
AraucaColombia 14,3698,929
BarranquillaColombia 13,9128,645
Benito SalasColombia 14,7809,185
BogotáColombia 14,6049,075
Camilo DazaColombia 14,2618,862
El CaranoColombia 14,4588,984
Las GaviotasColombia 14,6489,102
MatecanaColombia 14,5709,054
PeralesColombia 14,6219,085
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,4768,995
Rafael NunezColombia 13,9528,670
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,6098,457
Simon BolivarColombia 13,8918,632
VanguardiaColombia 14,6689,115
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,6219,707
YariguiesColombia 14,3518,918
MoroniComoros 9,2635,756
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,8318,595
LimonCosta Rica 13,8638,614
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,8158,585
San JoseCosta Rica 13,8398,600
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,2134,482
DubrovnikCroatia 7,1654,453
SibenikCroatia 7,2354,496
SplitCroatia 7,2154,484
ZagrebCroatia 7,0904,406
CamagueyCuba 12,7117,899
CasablancaCuba 12,4427,732
HavanaCuba 12,4617,744
WillemstadCuraçao 13,8048,578
FamagustaCyprus 6,5284,056
LarnacaCyprus 6,5674,081
LimassolCyprus 6,6234,115
NicosiaCyprus 6,5754,086
BrnoCzech Republic 6,8304,244
ChebCzech Republic 7,0214,363
MosnovCzech Republic 6,7104,170
PragueCzech Republic 6,9124,295
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4445,869
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1176,287
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8726,756
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4666,504
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4166,472
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6504,132
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,5334,060
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8774,273
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8514,257
MarstalDenmark 6,8074,230
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7234,178
OdenseDenmark 6,7764,211
RandersDenmark 6,7274,180
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,5564,074
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8084,230
TønderDenmark 6,8874,279
TylstrupDenmark 6,6854,154
TystofteDenmark 6,7394,188
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6314,121
VestervigDenmark 6,7924,220
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,4284,616
Melville HallDominica 13,3998,326
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,9688,059
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,0258,094
AzuaDominican Republic 13,0988,140
BaniDominican Republic 13,1268,157
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1308,159
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,0758,125
CabreraDominican Republic 12,9768,063
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,0548,112
CotuiDominican Republic 13,0348,100
DajabonDominican Republic 12,9728,061
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1098,146
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,0718,122
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,0768,125
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,9768,063
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,0758,125
HigueyDominican Republic 13,0938,136
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,0698,121
ImbertDominican Republic 12,9608,054
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,0308,097
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1128,148
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,1158,150
La VegaDominican Republic 13,0228,092
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,1108,147
LuperonDominican Republic 12,9458,044
MichesDominican Republic 13,0508,110
MocaDominican Republic 13,0028,079
MoncionDominican Republic 12,9958,075
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,9418,042
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,0698,121
NaguaDominican Republic 13,0058,082
NeybaDominican Republic 13,0998,140
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,1468,169
PimentelDominican Republic 13,0278,095
PoloDominican Republic 13,1438,167
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,9618,054
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,0618,116
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,9768,063
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,0118,085
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,1148,149
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,0428,104
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,0038,080
SamanaDominican Republic 13,0258,094
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,1058,144
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,0098,084
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,0968,138
San JuanDominican Republic 13,0638,118
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,1128,148
SanchezDominican Republic 13,0258,094
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,9938,074
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,9878,070
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,1098,146
TamayoDominican Republic 13,1088,146
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,0828,129
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,0278,095
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,9598,053
YamasaDominican Republic 13,0718,123
YasicaDominican Republic 12,9758,063
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,8929,875
CanarEcuador 15,3199,520
GuayaquilEcuador 15,2549,479
IzobambaEcuador 15,0909,377
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,0299,339
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,4759,616
MilagroEcuador 15,2579,481
OtavaloEcuador 15,0309,340
PichilingueEcuador 15,1499,414
PortoviejoEcuador 15,1199,395
PuyoEcuador 15,2279,462
QuitoEcuador 15,0699,364
RumipambaEcuador 15,1609,420
San GabrielEcuador 14,9989,320
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,0844,402
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,9794,337
AswanEgypt 7,3554,570
AsyutEgypt 7,2834,526
BahariyaEgypt 7,3574,572
Beni SuefEgypt 7,1374,435
CairoEgypt 7,0434,377
DabaaEgypt 7,2084,479
DakhlaEgypt 7,5494,691
El ArishEgypt 6,7934,221
El TorEgypt 6,9984,349
FarafraEgypt 7,5164,670
HelwanEgypt 7,0654,390
HurguadaEgypt 7,0654,390
IsmailiaEgypt 6,9474,317
KhargaEgypt 7,4294,616
KosseirEgypt 7,0914,406
LuxorEgypt 7,2454,502
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,2804,524
MinyaEgypt 7,2334,495
Port-SaidEgypt 6,9034,289
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,8184,237
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,9554,322
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,9784,336
SalloumEgypt 7,4194,610
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,5584,696
SohagEgypt 7,2634,513
St. KatrineEgypt 6,9344,309
TahrirEgypt 7,0624,388
TantaEgypt 7,0304,368
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,2768,250
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,2878,257
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,2508,234
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,2828,254
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,7756,696
AsmaraEritrea 7,4894,654
AssabEritrea 7,3484,566
MassawaEritrea 7,4224,612
TallinEstonia 5,8213,617
TartuEstonia 5,7743,588
VilsandiEstonia 6,0143,737
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,9704,953
GonderEthiopia 7,8134,855
NegeleEthiopia 8,1895,089
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,84411,710
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,0614,388
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,0884,405
Laucala BayFiji 9,6275,982
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,5245,918
NandiFiji 9,5245,918
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,0346,235
HelsinkiFinland 5,7863,595
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,7613,580
JoensuuFinland 5,4383,379
JokioinenFinland 5,8133,612
JyvskylFinland 5,6393,504
KajaaniFinland 5,4753,402
KuopioFinland 5,5243,433
KuusamoFinland 5,3533,327
LappeenrantaFinland 5,5683,460
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0243,744
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,8173,615
OuluFinland 5,5563,453
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,4193,367
TampereFinland 5,7713,586
TurkuFinland 5,8883,659
VaasaFinland 5,7963,602
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8104,853
BiarritzFrance 8,2985,156
BordeauxFrance 8,1425,059
BrestFrance 8,0465,000
CaenFrance 7,7864,838
ChateaurouxFrance 7,8514,879
DijonFrance 7,6334,743
GourdonFrance 8,0334,992
GrenobleFrance 7,7534,818
Le MansFrance 7,8494,877
LilleFrance 7,4954,657
LyonFrance 7,7574,820
MarseilleFrance 7,9134,917
MontpellierFrance 7,9754,956
NancyFrance 7,4654,639
NantesFrance 8,0064,975
NiceFrance 7,7794,834
ParisFrance 7,6674,765
PerpignanFrance 8,1045,036
StrasbourgFrance 7,3964,596
ToulonFrance 7,8974,907
ToulouseFrance 8,1225,047
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,4018,949
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,5749,056
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,4028,949
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,4869,002
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,3748,932
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,2817,631
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,7567,305
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,7557,304
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,7387,916
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,5788,437
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,1487,549
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,4367,728
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,6986,026
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,1106,904
BitamGabon 10,6906,643
CocobeachGabon 10,9246,788
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,8116,718
LambarnGabon 11,0076,840
LastourvilleGabon 10,8176,722
LibrevilleGabon 10,9816,824
MakokouGabon 10,6976,647
MayumbaGabon 11,1826,949
MitzicGabon 10,7876,703
MkamboGabon 10,5776,573
MoandaGabon 10,8226,725
MouilaGabon 11,0336,856
Port-GentilGabon 11,1246,912
TchibanGabon 11,1096,903
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,8029,198
BanjulGambia 11,8057,335
SukhumiGeorgia 5,5433,445
TbilisiGeorgia 5,3323,314
BerlinGermany 6,8134,234
BrockenGermany 7,0044,353
CologneGermany 7,2604,512
DresdenGermany 6,8734,271
ErfurtGermany 7,0404,375
EssenGermany 7,2294,492
FichtelbergGermany 6,9654,328
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2284,492
GeisenheimGermany 7,2764,521
GorlitzGermany 6,8034,228
HamburgGermany 6,9154,297
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9154,297
HannoverGermany 7,0104,356
HelgolandGermany 6,9884,342
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2554,508
KarlsruheGermany 7,3214,549
KasselGermany 7,1034,414
KonstanzGermany 7,3694,579
LeipzigGermany 6,9324,308
LindenbergGermany 6,7844,216
MagdeburgGermany 6,9304,307
MunichGermany 7,1714,456
MünsterGermany 7,1554,446
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7684,206
NurembergGermany 7,1334,433
NurnbergGermany 7,1354,434
PotsdamGermany 6,8314,245
RostockGermany 6,7694,206
SchleswigGermany 6,8794,274
StuttgartGermany 7,2934,532
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3644,576
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2834,526
AccraGhana 11,3197,034
KumasiGhana 11,3367,044
TamaleGhana 11,0616,874
GibraltarGibraltar 9,1215,668
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,7534,197
AthensGreece 7,0924,407
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,1074,416
ChiosGreece 6,8944,284
CorfuGreece 7,2474,503
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,0664,391
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,1624,450
IoanninaGreece 7,1804,462
KalamataGreece 7,2734,519
KerkiraGreece 7,2474,503
Kythira IslandGreece 7,2544,508
LamiaGreece 7,1214,425
LarissaGreece 7,0744,396
LemnosGreece 6,8744,271
LimnosGreece 6,8604,263
MethoniGreece 7,3114,543
MilosGreece 7,1234,426
MitiliniGreece 6,8174,236
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,8194,237
NaxosGreece 7,0314,369
PatrasGreece 7,2134,482
RhodesGreece 6,8814,276
SamosGreece 6,8824,276
Skiros IslandGreece 6,9734,333
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,2294,492
ThessalonikiGreece 6,9794,337
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,2144,483
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,3064,540
AasiaatGreenland 7,4584,635
AmmassalikGreenland 7,5874,715
AputiteqGreenland 7,2694,517
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,1903,846
FrederikshbGreenland 8,1515,065
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,6584,759
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,3884,591
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,7974,224
JakobshavnGreenland 7,3884,591
JulianehbGreenland 8,2415,121
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,6254,738
Kap TobinGreenland 6,8044,228
NanortalikGreenland 8,2905,151
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,1835,085
NordGreenland 5,7733,587
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,9424,935
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,6514,133
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,2645,135
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,6224,737
UpernavikGreenland 7,0354,372
UummannaqGreenland 7,2404,499
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,3208,277
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,3228,278
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,1448,168
BokeGuinea 11,9147,404
ConakryGuinea 11,9547,428
FaranahGuinea 11,7187,281
KankanGuinea 11,5877,200
KindiaGuinea 11,8617,371
KissidougouGuinea 11,7247,286
LabeGuinea 11,7127,278
MacentaGuinea 11,7597,307
MamouGuinea 11,7807,320
NzerekoreGuinea 11,7397,295
SiguiriGuinea 11,4887,138
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,8827,383
GeorgetownGuyana 14,3188,898
TimehriGuyana 14,3538,919
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1038,142
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,7385,430
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,3945,216
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,5445,309
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,2385,119
Midway IslandHawaii 6,3903,971
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,5395,306
CatacamasHonduras 13,2548,236
CholutecaHonduras 13,3898,320
La CeibaHonduras 13,1388,164
La MesaHonduras 13,1388,164
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,2758,249
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,1828,192
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,3088,270
TelaHonduras 13,1228,154
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,3811,480
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,3821,480
BudapestHungary 6,7944,222
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,7874,217
DebrecenHungary 6,6324,121
KeszthelyHungary 6,9514,319
MiskolcHungary 6,6504,132
PecsHungary 6,9374,311
SzegedHungary 6,8034,228
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,9554,322
AkureyriIceland 7,1254,428
DalatangiIceland 7,0284,367
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,1594,449
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,2924,531
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,9984,349
ReykhólarIceland 7,2584,510
ReykjavíkIceland 7,3704,580
StykkisholmurIceland 7,3064,540
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,3914,593
AgraIndia 3,5462,204
AhmedabadIndia 4,2552,644
AkolaIndia 4,1142,556
AllahabadIndia 3,4002,113
AmritsarIndia 3,4962,173
BangaloreIndia 4,7332,941
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,6852,911
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,5572,210
BikanerIndia 3,8532,394
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,5622,835
CherrapunjiIndia 2,7491,708
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,7491,708
DaltonganjIndia 3,3482,080
DarbhangaIndia 3,0501,895
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,3621,468
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,3551,463
DumkaIndia 3,1161,937
DwarkaIndia 4,5792,845
GoaIndia 4,7722,965
GuwahatiIndia 2,6831,667
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,2832,662
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,0452,513
JagdalpurIndia 3,9042,426
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,1981,987
KotaIndia 3,8582,397
KozhikodeIndia 5,0033,109
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,1351,948
LudhianaIndia 3,4592,150
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,9243,060
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,2622,027
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,5642,836
MusulipatnamIndia 4,2142,619
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,9382,447
New DelhiIndia 3,5112,182
PambanIndia 4,9623,084
PuneIndia 4,5182,808
SagarIndia 3,7412,324
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,3572,086
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,1763,217
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,1763,217
VeravalIndia 4,5912,853
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,9422,450
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,5083,423
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,0183,118
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,5663,459
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,0983,789
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,8563,018
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,4163,366
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,6462,887
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,4644,017
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,0913,164
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,8633,022
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,8723,649
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,7953,601
AbadanIran 5,7063,546
ArakIran 5,3643,333
BabolsarIran 4,9933,102
Bandar AbbasIran 5,2533,264
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,2033,233
Bandar LengehIran 5,4233,370
BirjandIran 4,6812,909
BushehrIran 5,5883,472
ChahbaharIran 5,0403,132
DezfulIran 5,5783,466
EsfahanIran 5,3013,294
IranshahrIran 4,9063,049
KermanIran 5,0143,116
KermanshahIran 5,5553,452
Khoram AbadIran 5,5193,430
MashhadIran 4,4632,773
OroomiehIran 5,5343,439
RamsarIran 5,1383,193
RashtIran 5,1983,230
SemnanIran 4,9923,102
ShahroudIran 4,8272,999
ShirazIran 5,4093,361
TabrizIran 5,4153,365
TeheranIran 5,1533,202
YazdIran 5,1313,188
ZahedanIran 4,7472,950
ZanjanIran 5,3203,306
BaghdadIraq 5,8503,635
BasraIraq 5,7313,561
BelmulletIreland 7,8264,863
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,8294,865
ClaremorrisIreland 7,8254,862
ClonesIreland 7,7074,789
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,7634,824
CorkIreland 7,9554,943
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,9594,946
DublinIreland 7,7274,802
KilkennyIreland 7,8434,874
Malin HeadIreland 7,6174,733
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,8224,861
ShannonIreland 7,9074,913
ValentiaIreland 8,0304,990
EilatIsrael 6,8074,230
HaifaIsrael 6,5914,096
JerusalemIsrael 6,6364,123
Tel AvivIsrael 6,6514,133
AlbengaItaly 7,6944,781
AlgheroItaly 7,9374,932
AmendolaItaly 7,3974,596
AnconaItaly 7,3944,594
ArezzoItaly 7,5094,666
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,3554,571
BergamoItaly 7,4834,650
BolognaItaly 7,4674,640
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,3304,555
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,5214,673
BrindisiItaly 7,3094,542
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9924,966
CameriItaly 7,5544,694
CampobassoItaly 7,4644,638
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8994,908
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9734,954
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9934,967
Cape MeleItaly 7,6984,784
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5314,680
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7264,801
CerviaItaly 7,4274,615
CiampinoItaly 7,5804,710
Cimone MountainItaly 7,5284,678
Cisa PassItaly 7,5554,695
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,6114,730
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,2754,521
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7774,833
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,4824,649
DecimomannuItaly 7,9904,965
DobbiacoItaly 7,2584,510
FalconaraItaly 7,4034,601
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,5244,676
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4124,606
FonniItaly 7,9154,919
FrontoneItaly 7,4504,630
FrosinoneItaly 7,5464,689
GelaItaly 7,8114,854
GenoaItaly 7,6254,738
GhediItaly 7,4664,639
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,3704,580
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5374,683
GrossetoItaly 7,6094,728
GrottaglieItaly 7,3564,571
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8244,862
GuidoniaItaly 7,5574,696
IstranaItaly 7,3374,559
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0344,993
LatinaItaly 7,5784,709
LatronicoItaly 7,4784,647
LecceItaly 7,3254,552
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6514,755
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,3964,596
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,6414,748
MilanItaly 7,5234,675
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5434,688
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6284,740
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5354,682
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8404,872
PadovaItaly 7,3694,579
Paganella MountainItaly 7,3684,579
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7974,845
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8064,851
PantelleriaItaly 7,9814,960
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5084,665
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9354,931
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4934,656
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4334,619
PiacenzaItaly 7,5354,683
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,5834,712
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4124,606
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6204,735
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,4524,631
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5994,722
PrizziItaly 7,8184,858
RadicofaniItaly 7,5544,694
Resia PassItaly 7,3564,571
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4224,612
RivoltoItaly 7,2604,511
Rolle PassItaly 7,3144,545
RomeItaly 7,5754,707
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,6024,724
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,2444,501
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7344,806
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,3704,580
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,3414,562
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5794,710
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9134,917
Scuro MountainItaly 7,5054,664
SigonellaItaly 7,7404,810
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,3694,579
TarvisioItaly 7,1914,468
TermoliItaly 7,4114,605
TorinoItaly 7,6454,751
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6384,746
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8664,888
TrevicoItaly 7,4624,637
TrevisoItaly 7,3354,558
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2374,497
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6474,752
UdineItaly 7,2424,500
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7634,824
VeniceItaly 7,3344,558
VeronaItaly 7,4324,618
VicenzaItaly 7,3804,586
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5844,713
ViterboItaly 7,5694,703
VolterraItaly 7,5744,707